Statistik

Die Turbine All-Stars - von früher bis heute

NameSpieleToreVorlagenEingew.Ausgew.Im KaderGelbGelb-RotRot
Acker, Florian2273020200
Acker, Stefan59143031301820
Baldauf,Peter590314523800
Barlog, Eric720700100
Barlog, Stephan1100001000
Becker,Stephan2002010100
Benz, Sebastian26002131200
Brakonier, Peter4322158141810
Bunzendahl, Marcel40634214200
Busch, Sebastian951521200
Cronauer, Florian291016822100
Dillenkofer, Jan160015016700
Dillenkofer, Jan000000000
Eichenlaub, Stefan4031021116400
Eser, Jörg73011101511
Fahr, Jens1000824110
Feyh, Michael79192602300
Fix, Christian55333213300
Fix, Thorsten71357811210
Fränzel, Jürgen000000000
Germann, Holger212119051000
Glaser, Christof1194733183632531
Hüther, Benjamin100103000
Haag, Thomas800539000
Hauter, Christopher500505000
Heim, Michael9006112000
Helfrich, Christian49771153500
Hoffmann, Daniel123643922503132
Hoffmann, Timo984242132241
Holland-Cuntz, Tim000003000
Horf, Carsten7006112000
Hornung, Alexander4714169122901
Jäger, Tobias81111051802710
Jockers, Oliver300301000
Johann Christian400210000
Johann, Björn48464411020
Kämmerer, Lucas190019041000
Kämmerer, Simon310104000
Kauerz, Johannes93107252752310
Keller, Christian60003742530
Klein, Christof3003014000
Klein, Patrick000000000
Koch, Nicolas000001000
Konrath, Felix1101340000
Korz, Florian12121131713130
Krumm, Philipp300200100
Kustes, Jan2245282611
Mansmann, Jens3504111100
Mansmann, S.Swen000008000
Matheis, Lars115463461552012
Matheis, Michael1923011000
Matheis, Steffen311361021600
Merkle, Manuel1601532300
Meyer, Bastian45121228444300
Meyer, Felix740331921510
Mutterer, Patrick1115311000
Nußbaum, Bastian7220451043100
Oezpolat, Bora4102130811
Pfundstein, Andreas9610272823171900
Roos, Christian500506000
Ruf, Christian6006018000
Schnellbach, Johannes621020100
Schulz, Daniel22005521021
Schwalbach, Julian151013211000
Sommer, Christian000000000
Staller, Frank6006016000
Stark, Fabian1442250200
Steinbach, Jens1600107001
Steinbach, Jens000000000
Vo, Minh2025961000
Vogel, Marc8038110000
Würz, Christian1533841245251202
Wadle, Daniel1117356190711
Walker, Alex18211228000
Weber, Nikolas2300010000
Weber, Steffen000000000
Weißhäuptel, Sebast41467120922
Wetzke, Dominik1000010510
Wilde, Niklas500509000
Zywek, Martin701521000

Verein

FC/VFB

Damen

Mini-Turbinchen

SG AH Münchweiler

Sonstiges


VfB Rotenstein Münchweiler e.V. - 101% Turbine